Skip To Main Content

Faculty & Staff

Administration

Rebecca Porter

Middle School Principal

Aaron Alves

Middle School Assist Principal

Amy Carey

Middle School Assist Principal

Jana Hammond

Teacher On Assignment

Sherry Pough

ESE Assistant Principal

Search for Staff Member

All Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 148 constituents

Nicholas Addeo

Core Teacher

Iman Ahmed Ali

ESE Teacher

Aaron Alves

Middle School Assist Principal

Nickerra Anderson

Core Teacher

Jennifer Archer

Core Teacher

Jeanne Babiez

Core Teacher

Richard Barry

Paraprofessional 4, E/BD

Kristin Bell

Sub Teacher

Ann Bellantoni

Academic Coach

Larry Bender

Custodian

William Blackwell

Core Teacher

Melinda Blye

Paraprofessional 4,Multi-Lfsk

James Booker

Sub Teacher

Sandra Borowiecki

Sub Teacher

Jennifer Bostick

Paraprofessional 4,Multi-Lfsk

Jonathan Brodie

Non-Core Teacher

Christopher Broomall

Non-Core Teacher

Bonnie Bucio

ESE Teacher

Taylor Buck

Certified School Counselor

Amy Carey

Middle School Assist Principal

Susan Carignan

Charter School-Instruction

Jennifer Christ

Non-Core Teacher

Jill Clayton

Paraprofessional 4, ESE Supp

Ruth Clevenger

Sub Teacher

Franklin Conrey

Core Teacher

Georgia Corr

Core Teacher

Glorimar Cotto

Licensed Practical Nurse

Mandi Dance

Paraprofessional 3,VE Mild

Felicia Darrisaw

Core Teacher

Holly Davis

ESE Teacher

Erica Deaton

Non-Core Teacher

Loretta Devine

ESE Teacher

Holly Diaz

Core Teacher

Crystal Doyle

Office Specialist I

Dawn Dupree

Core Teacher

Erin Egnor

ESE Teacher

Amanda Ellis

Non-Core Teacher

Daniel Esquilin

Non-Employee - Student Interns

Katelyn Filz

Non-Core Teacher

Cheryl Fink

Core Teacher

Donna Fletcher

Core Teacher

Mary Fluharty

Sub Teacher

Emily Gay

Non-Employee - Student Interns

Jennifer Gibson

ESE Teacher

Ericka Gold

Core Teacher

Andrea Gollegly

Core Teacher

Daniel Greer

Head Custodian

Deborah Griffin

Custodian

Daniel Guastavino

Core Teacher

Equilla Halton

SWC Assistant

Jana Hammond

Teacher On Assignment

DeAnna Haught

Core Teacher

Michael Hawkins

Core Teacher

Janet Hempe

School Safety Monitor

Alma Henry

SWC Assistant

Jennifer Henry

Core Teacher

Shawna Herlin

SWC Assistant

Lisa Higley

SWC Manager

Matthew Hilbrich

Core Teacher

Michael Hippo

Non-Core Teacher

Sandra Hopwood

SWC Assistant

Carolyn Hovey

Speech Clinician

Samantha Hughes

Non-Core Teacher

Paula Janan

Leave Of Absence, VTO

Jackie Jessup

Office Specialist III

Amber Johnson

Non-Core Teacher

Elaina Johnson

Non-Core Teacher

Katelyn Johnson

Core Teacher

Crystal Johnston

Leave Of Absence, VTO

Mark Juntunen

Custodian

Charles Kay

Custodian

Erin Keeran

Core Teacher

Lisa Kelly

Non-Core Teacher

Monica Kelly

SWC Assistant

Steve Kennedy

Core Teacher

Nela Koncurat

Core Teacher

Tanner Kress

Non-Core Teacher

Denise Law

Custodian

Michelle Lindsey

Media Teacher

Jaclyn Loschiavo

Core Teacher

Rebekah Love

ESE Teacher

Lacey Lupo

ESE Teacher

Frank Mallace

Core Teacher

Leah Mallace

ESE Teacher

Elizabeth May

Sub Teacher

Zachary May

Core Teacher

Kasey Mayo

ESE Teacher

Pamela McCalligett

Office Specialist III

Katherine McCracken

Leave Of Absence, VTO

Grace McGovern

Paraprofessional 3,VE Mild

Lolita McGraw

SWC Assistant

Henry McGrory

Sub Teacher

Haley Meiselman

ESE Teacher

Trina Menard

ESE Teacher

Alfreda Merrick

Core Teacher

Charniqua Mixon

Sub Teacher

Margaret Mondanile

Sub Teacher

Yasmin Mounib

ESE Teacher